• Sourcing Solutions
  • Services & Membership
  • Help & Community

Quick Details

  • Type: Other Cookware
  • Material: Metal
  • Metal Type: Aluminum
  • Certification: FDA, LFGB, SGS
  • Feature: Eco-Friendly
  • Place of Origin: Maharashtra, India

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details as per Buyer's requirement.

BRAZIER

For Catering Range

 

Fitted with aluminium handles
Thickness : 5 mm

Item CodeDiameterHeightCapacityWt./Pc
 (Ins.)(mm.)(Ins.)(mm.)(Qts.)(Kgs.)
CRBZ1010.002505.001257.001.400
CRBZ1212.003055.0012510.001.900
CRBZ1414.003555.0012515.002.300
CRBZ1616.004055.0012518.003.100
CRBZ1818.004555.0012522.004.300
CRBZ2020.005105.0012527.005.900
Transaction History of the Supplier

Below is the information about the supplier's transactions conducted via Alibaba.com. If you require further details regarding the transaction data, please contact the supplier directly.

Transaction Overview

Transactions

Transaction Details

This supplier has completedtransactions with buyers from .

Shipping Destination
Transaction Value
Transaction Date
Email to this supplier
India
Supplier Assessments:
The supplier supports Trade Assurance – A free service that protects your orders from payment to delivery.
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $
Learn More