• Sourcing Solutions
  • Services & Membership
  • Help & Community

Quick Details

  • Type: Casseroles
  • Material: Aluminum
  • Certification: FDA, LFGB, SGS
  • Feature: Eco-Friendly
  • Place of Origin: Maharashtra, India
  • Model Number: ALC
  • Size: 15 to 30 cm dia
  • Shape: Round
  • Capacity: 1 to 11.5 Ltrs
  • Thickness: 3 mm
  • Metal Type: Aluminum

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details as per Buyer's Requirement

ALUMINIUM CASSEROLE

with cover/with handle

 

CASSEROLE

With cover and side handles
Thickness: 3 mm

 

Item CodeInside DiaHeightCapacityWt/Pc
 (Ins.)(mm.)(Ins.)(mm.)(Ltrs.)(Kgs.)
ALCR066.001503.50901.000.650
ALCR077.001804.001001.500.850
ALCR088.002004.251103.001.150
ALCR099.002305.001254.501.500
ALCR1010.002505.501406.501.750
ALCR1111.002806.501659.001.900
ALCR1212.003057.0018011.502.400
ALCR1313.003308.0020014.002.900
ALCR1414.003558.5021517.003.300
Transaction History of the Supplier

Below is the information about the supplier's transactions conducted via Alibaba.com. If you require further details regarding the transaction data, please contact the supplier directly.

Transaction Overview

Transactions

Transaction Details

This supplier has completedtransactions with buyers from .

Shipping Destination
Transaction Value
Transaction Date
Email to this supplier
India
Supplier Assessments:
The supplier supports Trade Assurance – A free service that protects your orders from payment to delivery.
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $
Learn More